Specter Roofing & Construction

1 Google reviewGet Quote
Back to Roofing
Specter Roofing & Construction logo, Roofing in Rogers, AR

Specter Roofing & Construction

1 Google reviewRoofingRogers

Summary

Roofer in Rogers.

Services

Roofing contractor

Areas served

Hours

Monday7:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Tuesday7:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Wednesday7:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Thursday7:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Friday7:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Saturday7:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Sunday7:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.

About

Specter Roofing & Construction provides expert, educational roofing services to homeowners across Northwest Arkansas. Specializing in both residential and commercial projects, their dedicated team guides clients through every step of the process. They aim to empower customers with knowledge, ensuring a seamless experience from start to finish. Specter is committed to quality craftsmanship and transparent communication, making them a premier choice for all your roofing needs.

Photos

Specter Roofing & Construction photo, Roofing in Rogers, AR

Details

Address
2927 W Walnut St, Rogers, AR, 72756
License
Check with Contractors Licensing Board

Questions

How is Specter Roofing & Construction rated?

Specter Roofing & Construction has 1 Google review.

When is Specter Roofing & Construction open?

Monday: 7:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.. Tuesday: 7:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.. Wednesday: 7:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m..

Thursday: 7:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.. Friday: 7:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.. Saturday: 7:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m..

Sunday: 7:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.. Times use America/Chicago.

Other roofing companies

Browse