Lawn Geek

5.032 Google reviewsGet Quote
Back to Landscaping and lawn care
Lawn Geek logo, Landscaping and lawn care in Springdale, AR

Lawn Geek

5.032 Google reviewsClosed, opens 7 AM tomorrowLandscaping and lawn careSpringdale

Summary

Landscaper in Springdale. Closed, opens 7 AM tomorrow.

Services

Lawn care service

Areas served

Hours

Closed, opens 7 AM tomorrow
Monday7:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m.
Tuesday7:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m.
Wednesday7:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m.
Thursday7:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m.
Friday7:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m.
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

About

Owner: Jesse Matlock Jesse.matlock@thelawngeek.com 29 years servicing Northwest Arkansas. Residential and Commercial Greener and Cleaner Lawns Fertilization and Weed control Tree and Shrub Fertilization Disease control Tick, flea and mosquito control Aeration and Overseeding

Photos

Lawn Geek photo, Landscaping and lawn care in Springdale, AR

Details

Address
414 W Randall Wobbe Ln C, Springdale, AR, 72764

Questions

How is Lawn Geek rated?

Lawn Geek is rated 5.0 from 32 Google reviews.

When is Lawn Geek open?

Monday: 7:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m.. Tuesday: 7:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m.. Wednesday: 7:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m..

Thursday: 7:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m.. Friday: 7:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m.. Saturday: Closed.

Sunday: Closed. Right now: Closed, opens 7 AM tomorrow. Times use America/Chicago.

Other landscaping companies

Browse